brugbarendrecht.punt.nl

 

Name: Priamos
IMO: 9412531
Flag: Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI: 305576000
Callsign: V2EV8
Former name(s):
- Mathis (Until  2014 Jun 09)

 

 

Reacties

 

Photographer: Joop Klaasman [View profile] Title: GPO Grace Added: Sep 18, 2017
Captured: September 15, 2017 IMO: 9760421 Hits: 7
Location: Rotterdam, Netherlands
Photo Category: Heavy Lift Vessels
Description:
Seen waalhaven Rotterdam Holland. 15-09-2017 12.30 hour.

 

 

Reacties

 

Photographer: Joop Klaasman [View profile] Title: Ultra Cougar Added: Sep 18, 2017
Captured: July 18, 2017 IMO: 9702778 Hits: 3
Location: Europoort, Rotterdam, Netherlands
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2011-2020
Description:
Seen calandkanaal Holland. 18-07-2017 11.56 hour.

 

 

Reacties

 

 

Photographer: Joop Klaasman [View profile] Title: Berge Rosa Added: Sep 18, 2017
Captured: July 18, 2017 IMO: 9346378 Hits: 3
Location: Europoort, Rotterdam, Netherlands
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
Seen Calandkanaal Holland. 18-07-2017 11.47 hour.

 

 

Reacties

 

Name: Nadezhda
IMO: 9404041
Flag: Russia
MMSI: 273347820
Callsign: UBAF8
Former name(s):
- Aker Mtw 161 (Until  2009 Feb)

 

 

Reacties

 

Name: Msc Rossella
IMO: 9065443
Flag: Malta
MMSI: 229844000
Callsign: 9HA3656
Former name(s):
- Ville De Carina (Until  1997 Dec)
- Hanse Europe (Until  1993 Dec)

 

 

Reacties
Abonneren
Abonneer je nu voor nieuwe artikelen in deze categorie!
Categorieën
Verwijsknop
Zeeslepers
Seagoing Tugs
 
 
 
General
Shipspotting
 
Domeinregistratie en hosting via mijndomein.nl